Venezuela flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Puerto Ayacucho

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Puerto Ayacucho. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Puerto Ayacucho with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,5318,408
BustAfghanistan 13,4548,361
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,4138,335
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,5748,435
FarahAfghanistan 13,2308,221
GardizAfghanistan 13,7148,522
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6578,487
HeratAfghanistan 13,1328,160
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,6178,462
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,7528,546
KabulAfghanistan 13,6528,484
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5788,437
KhostAfghanistan 13,7858,566
KunduzAfghanistan 13,4928,384
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,2328,222
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,3658,305
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5888,443
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,1598,177
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,2588,239
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5148,398
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,2758,249
ShkoderAlbania 9,3465,808
TiranaAlbania 9,3705,823
VloreAlbania 9,3495,810
AdrarAlgeria 7,4914,655
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9204,921
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9234,924
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3295,176
BatnaAlgeria 8,1855,087
BecharAlgeria 7,3424,563
BejaiaAlgeria 8,0845,024
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3294,554
BiskraAlgeria 8,1235,048
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,1665,075
ChlefAlgeria 7,7464,813
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2175,106
DjanetAlgeria 8,4335,240
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8964,907
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8144,856
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2085,101
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9214,922
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1355,055
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4545,253
In SalahAlgeria 7,7484,815
MilianaAlgeria 7,8274,864
OranAlgeria 7,5644,700
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6014,723
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2485,126
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0194,983
TebessaAlgeria 8,3455,186
TimimounAlgeria 7,5524,693
TindoufAlgeria 6,7134,171
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1405,058
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5827,197
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,10410,629
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8744,893
HuamboAngola 9,4185,852
LuandaAngola 9,0915,649
LuenaAngola 9,8556,124
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,0685,635
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,6024,724
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,7174,796
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,7244,799
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,6374,746
ByrdAntarctica 9,9436,179
DavisAntarctica 12,5627,806
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,5724,706
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,4087,089
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 4,5672,838
AzulArgentina 4,7762,968
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,9603,082
BarilocheArgentina 5,2123,239
Buenos AiresArgentina 4,5672,838
CeresArgentina 3,9902,479
ChamicalArgentina 4,0012,487
ChepesArgentina 4,1082,553
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 5,7143,551
ConcordiaArgentina 4,2252,625
CórdobaArgentina 4,1202,560
Cordoba ObsArgentina 4,1292,566
CorrientesArgentina 3,7932,357
EsquelArgentina 5,4093,361
EzeizaArgentina 4,5912,853
FormosaArgentina 3,6752,283
General PicoArgentina 4,6092,864
GualeguaychuArgentina 4,3932,730
JuninArgentina 4,5182,807
La PlataArgentina 4,6222,872
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 3,0871,918
La RiojaArgentina 3,8912,418
LaboulayeArgentina 4,4402,759
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 6,2333,873
Las LomitasArgentina 3,4512,145
Malarg EArgentina 4,5752,843
MaquinchaoArgentina 5,2113,238
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,9483,075
Marcos JuarezArgentina 4,2962,670
MendozaArgentina 4,2822,661
Mendoza AeroArgentina 4,2762,657
Monte CaserosArgentina 4,1242,563
NeuquenArgentina 4,9543,079
Nueve De JulioArgentina 4,6172,869
OranArgentina 3,2161,998
ParanaArgentina 4,2232,624
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 4,0762,533
PehuajoArgentina 4,6482,888
PergaminoArgentina 4,4512,766
PigeArgentina 4,8333,003
Pilar ObsArgentina 4,1622,586
PosadasArgentina 3,8702,405
PresidenciaArgentina 3,6812,287
Puente Del IncaArgentina 4,2792,659
Punta IndioArgentina 4,6792,908
Rafaela IntaArgentina 4,1382,572
ReconquistaArgentina 3,9572,459
Rio CuartoArgentina 4,3192,684
Rio GallegosArgentina 6,3653,955
RivadaviaArgentina 3,3472,080
RosarioArgentina 4,3412,698
SaltaArgentina 3,3932,108
San AntonioArgentina 5,1633,209
San LuisArgentina 4,3242,687
San RafaelArgentina 4,4692,777
Santa RosaArgentina 4,7012,921
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,7262,315
SarmientoArgentina 5,6943,538
TrelewArgentina 5,4313,375
TucumanArgentina 3,6152,246
UshuaiaArgentina 6,7174,174
Villa DoloresArgentina 4,1832,599
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,9682,466
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 4,3792,721
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4347,105
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,0763,776
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7999,818
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69810,376
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,96110,540
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,07610,611
AmberleyAustralia 15,1169,393
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5849,684
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0889,376
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,28211,361
CairnsAustralia 16,18710,059
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0159,331
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86711,103
CedunaAustralia 16,33410,150
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7539,789
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,56110,291
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5099,637
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,53010,272
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9609,297
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,66010,353
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,44910,843
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,85911,098
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,15511,282
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,2459,474
East SaleAustralia 14,9889,314
Esperance (po)Australia 16,73010,396
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73010,396
EssendonAustralia 15,1689,426
ForrestAustralia 16,77010,421
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,8249,212
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42510,828
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,27510,735
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85211,093
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6359,095
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6429,099
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,19910,066
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06310,603
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,7469,163
LavertonAustralia 15,1699,426
LearmonthAustralia 18,15711,283
LongreachAustralia 16,0789,991
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,0789,991
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3838,938
Low HeadAustralia 14,8099,202
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7019,757
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1818,191
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11711,258
MeekatharraAustralia 17,59210,932
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1779,431
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1589,419
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6119,701
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4389,593
Mount IsaAustralia 16,65610,350
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6498,482
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,63310,336
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9349,280
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8049,821
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,20711,314
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58310,305
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06510,605
Port HedlandAustralia 18,24411,337
RichmondAustralia 14,9909,315
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4969,630
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9399,283
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9419,285
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,19810,687
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,19910,687
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,69910,377
TibooburraAustralia 15,9409,905
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0089,948
WaggaAustralia 15,1579,419
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,14611,276
WilliamtownAustralia 14,9479,288
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7659,796
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53810,898
WoomeraAustralia 16,20810,072
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98911,178
GrazAustria 9,0185,604
InnsbruckAustria 8,7105,412
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9315,550
LinzAustria 8,9285,548
SalzburgAustria 8,8385,492
ViennaAustria 9,0895,648
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8195,480
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6217,221
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8537,366
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5637,185
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,6747,254
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5667,187
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,1765,081
LerwickUk 8,1755,080
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,6697,251
QubaAzerbaijan 11,7047,273
SakiAzerbaijan 11,6057,212
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,8137,341
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,7447,298
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,7307,289
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6217,221
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7847,323
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,6287,226
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5477,175
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3553,328
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5333,438
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2363,254
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,4101,497
MuharraqBahrain 12,4767,753
ChittagongBangladesh 16,17910,054
DhakaBangladesh 15,9849,932
CharnocksBarbados 1,209751
BrestBelarus 9,5975,964
GomelBelarus 10,0846,267
GrodnoBelarus 9,6095,971
MinskBelarus 9,8396,114
MogilevBelarus 9,9986,213
VitebskBelarus 9,9846,204
BrusselsBelgium 8,2555,130
D’UccleBelgium 8,2555,130
OstendeBelgium 8,1675,075
Belize CityBelize 2,6211,629
BeninBenin 7,7234,799
BohiconBenin 7,6824,774
CotonouBenin 7,7234,799
KandiBenin 7,7584,821
NatitingouBenin 7,5914,717
ParakouBenin 7,7314,804
SaveBenin 7,7214,798
BermudaBermuda 2,9911,858
La PazBolivia 2,4601,529
Santa CruzBolivia 2,6431,642
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2515,749
FrancistownBotswana 10,7496,680
MaunBotswana 10,3166,410
TshaneBotswana 10,1986,337
AimoresBrazil 4,0182,497
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,7682,341
AltamiraBrazil 1,9611,219
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,8161,129
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,0582,522
ApodiBrazil 3,5272,191
AracajuBrazil 3,8382,385
AracuaiBrazil 3,7492,330
AragarcasBrazil 2,9221,816
AraxaBrazil 3,5912,232
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,7152,309
BageBrazil 4,3462,701
BambuiBrazil 3,6932,295
BarbacenaBrazil 3,9522,456
BarbalhaBrazil 3,4432,139
BarcelosBrazil 892554
BarraBrazil 3,2702,032
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,7601,715
BarreirasBrazil 3,1761,973
BelémBrazil 2,2541,401
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,8342,383
BelterraBrazil 1,6681,036
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0641,904
Bom JesusBrazil 4,2262,626
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,3872,105
BrasiliaBrazil 3,2081,994
BrevesBrazil 2,0561,278
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,1182,559
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,2142,619
CabroboBrazil 3,4952,172
CaceresBrazil 2,6391,640
CaetiteBrazil 3,5092,180
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,7862,353
Campo GrandeBrazil 3,2212,001
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,6832,288
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,9502,455
Campos SalesBrazil 3,3192,063
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9342,444
CaparaoBrazil 4,0342,507
CapinopolisBrazil 3,3402,075
CaratingaBrazil 3,9582,459
CaravelasBrazil 4,0432,512
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4062,116
CarolinaBrazil 2,6471,645
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,8732,407
CataguasesBrazil 4,0402,510
CatalaoBrazil 3,4052,116
CatanduvaBrazil 3,5952,234
CaxiasBrazil 2,9231,817
Caxias Do SulBrazil 4,2412,635
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,7752,346
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,0142,494
ChapecoBrazil 3,9752,470
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,3231,444
CipoBrazil 3,7052,303
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5401,579
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,8012,362
CordeiroBrazil 4,1152,557
CorrentinaBrazil 3,2862,042
CorumbaBrazil 2,9551,836
CoximBrazil 3,0221,878
CrateusBrazil 3,2111,995
CuiabaBrazil 2,6651,656
CuritibaBrazil 3,9722,468
DiamantinaBrazil 3,7292,317
DiamantinoBrazil 2,5361,576
DouradosBrazil 3,3892,106
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,0842,538
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 4,3232,686
EspinosaBrazil 3,5542,208
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0352,508
FloraniaBrazil 3,6472,266
FlorestaBrazil 3,5752,222
FlorianoBrazil 3,0451,892
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,2132,618
FormosaBrazil 3,2332,009
FortalezaBrazil 3,3742,097
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,7342,320
FrancaBrazil 3,6412,263
GaranhunsBrazil 3,7932,357
GoianiaBrazil 3,1871,980
GoiasBrazil 3,0621,903
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,9042,426
GrajauBrazil 2,6591,652
GuairaBrazil 3,6002,237
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,3502,082
GuaratingaBrazil 3,9512,455
IbiriteBrazil 3,8322,381
IguatuBrazil 3,4012,113
IlheusBrazil 3,8692,404
ImperatrizBrazil 2,5421,580
IndaialBrazil 4,1152,557
IpameriBrazil 3,3512,082
IraiBrazil 3,9552,458
IreceBrazil 3,4022,114
ItaberabaBrazil 3,6082,242
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,399869
ItaitubaBrazil 1,6851,047
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,7572,335
ItaperunaBrazil 4,0852,539
ItapevaBrazil 3,8562,396
ItirucuBrazil 3,7022,300
ItuacuBrazil 3,6092,242
IvinhemaBrazil 3,4382,136
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,7212,312
JacobinaBrazil 3,5262,191
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4982,174
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,8872,415
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,4922,170
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,0232,500
LavrasBrazil 3,8632,401
LencoisBrazil 3,5232,189
LinharesBrazil 4,0922,543
LondrinaBrazil 3,6782,285
MacapaBrazil 1,9281,198
MacauBrazil 3,6282,255
MaceioBrazil 3,9112,430
MachadoBrazil 3,8372,385
ManausBrazil 1,278794
MarabaBrazil 2,3731,475
MaringaBrazil 3,6422,263
Monte AlegreBrazil 1,7131,065
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5682,217
Monte SantoBrazil 3,5962,234
MonteiroBrazil 3,6942,295
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,5932,233
Morada NovaBrazil 3,4442,140
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,4582,149
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,1232,562
ObidosBrazil 1,572977
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,8012,362
ParacatuBrazil 3,4022,114
ParanaBrazil 2,9661,843
ParanaguaBrazil 4,0222,499
ParanaibaBrazil 3,3322,070
ParintinsBrazil 1,506936
ParnaibaBrazil 3,0151,874
Passo FundoBrazil 4,0972,546
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,5402,200
PaulistanaBrazil 3,2992,050
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,6492,267
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7542,333
PeixeBrazil 2,8721,785
PetrolinaBrazil 3,4262,129
PicosBrazil 3,2121,996
PiraiBrazil 4,0552,520
PirenopolisBrazil 3,1391,950
PompeuBrazil 3,6992,299
Ponta PoraBrazil 3,3812,101
Porto De MozBrazil 1,8811,169
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,9582,460
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6461,023
Porto-AlegreBrazil 4,3242,687
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,7711,722
PosseBrazil 3,1991,988
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3532,084
RecifeBrazil 3,9192,436
RemansoBrazil 3,2852,041
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,7311,076
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,1292,566
Rio NegroBrazil 4,0092,491
Rio VerdeBrazil 3,1861,980
SalvadorBrazil 3,8122,369
Santa MariaBrazil 4,1932,605
SantaremBrazil 1,6781,043
SantosBrazil 4,0082,490
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,7412,325
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1951,364
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,5282,192
Sao JoaquimBrazil 4,2132,618
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 4,0102,492
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,9342,445
Sao LuisBrazil 2,7311,697
Sao MateusBrazil 4,0602,523
São PauloBrazil 3,9512,455
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,7152,308
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,6431,021
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,5132,183
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6922,294
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,7742,345
SobralBrazil 3,1881,981
SoureBrazil 2,2181,379
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,1441,954
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 4,5982,857
SurubimBrazil 3,8292,379
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0711,908
TarauacaBrazil 1,573978
TauaBrazil 3,2712,033
TefeBrazil 1,044649
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,8642,401
TeresinaBrazil 2,9871,856
TiriosBrazil 1,335830
TorresBrazil 4,3242,687
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4021,492
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,4032,115
TriunfoBrazil 3,5842,227
TucuruiBrazil 2,2301,386
TuriacuBrazil 2,5861,607
UaupesBrazil 610379
UbatubaBrazil 4,0452,514
UberabaBrazil 3,5402,200
VassourasBrazil 4,0522,518
VicosaBrazil 3,9782,472
VitoriaBrazil 4,1372,571
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7182,311
Ze DocaBrazil 2,6501,647
BurgasBulgaria 9,9946,210
LomBulgaria 9,6375,988
PlevenBulgaria 9,7516,059
PlovdivBulgaria 9,7756,074
SadovoBulgaria 9,7906,084
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6596,002
SofiaBulgaria 9,6586,002
VarnaBulgaria 10,0216,227
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,2704,518
BurundiBurundi 10,7976,709
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,92911,141
SiemreapCambodia 17,70010,999
BatouriCameroon 9,0615,631
DoualaCameroon 8,5545,315
GarouaCameroon 8,9105,537
MamfeCameroon 8,4895,275
MarouaCameroon 8,9965,590
NgaoundereCameroon 8,9475,560
NkoundjaCameroon 8,6515,376
YaoundeCameroon 8,7535,439
YokoCameroon 8,8305,487
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,0394,374
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0094,356
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5175,292
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7392,945
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,5545,316
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,3553,328
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,3123,301
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,7632,960
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9984,349
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,9124,295
Banff, AbCanada 6,7234,178
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,7052,924
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3013,294
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,5114,046
Bissett, MbCanada 5,6863,533
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9994,349
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,5752,843
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,7574,820
Brandon, MbCanada 5,7843,594
Broadview, SkCanada 5,9503,697
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8934,283
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4894,653
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,2072,614
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,5074,665
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6564,757
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,6294,119
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5784,709
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,2734,519
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,9914,345
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,1723,835
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,2355,117
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,7264,801
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,4333,376
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7454,191
Chapais, QcCanada 4,9613,083
Charlo, NbCanada 4,7142,929
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5382,820
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5442,824
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2994,536
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6082,863
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,6884,156
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4653,396
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3413,319
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,3323,935
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,0735,017
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2154,484
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,6394,126
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,9543,079
Comox, BcCanada 7,2384,498
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4454,626
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,6384,125
Coronation, AbCanada 6,5434,066
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6464,130
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0493,138
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,8863,658
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2444,501
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9074,913
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8363,005
Dryden, OnCanada 5,4563,390
Earlton, OnCanada 4,7952,980
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7404,189
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7564,198
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7534,196
Edson, AbCanada 6,9164,298
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4934,657
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7714,207
Estevan, SkCanada 5,8813,655
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6814,773
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3305,176
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2703,896
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9844,340
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,8404,251
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5374,683
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,5264,055
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6314,742
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1094,417
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,3014,537
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1874,466
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,4872,788
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,4792,783
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,4674,018
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9723,089
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,1313,810
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,1214,425
Golden, BcCanada 6,8144,234
Goose, NfCanada 5,3453,321
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,7092,926
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1424,438
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,3862,726
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6772,906
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3935,216
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3592,709
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3852,725
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,3532,705
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3453,322
Harrow, OnCanada 4,3282,689
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3314,555
Hope, BcCanada 6,9984,349
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3345,179
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9493,697
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4615,258
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,4674,018
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3835,209
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,6314,121
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9954,347
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,0703,151
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,0713,151
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,8904,282
Kenora, OnCanada 5,5193,430
Kingston, OnCanada 4,3852,725
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,7585,443
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,7714,829
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8383,628
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,5012,797
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,4514,009
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,9893,100
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7604,822
Langara, BcCanada 7,9344,930
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,5123,425
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,4694,020
London, OnCanada 4,3732,718
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0614,388
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,4113,984
Lytton, BcCanada 7,0444,377
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,1034,414
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,5992,858
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,2943,911
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3955,217
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5904,716
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,3683,957
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,1614,450
Moncton, NbCanada 4,5122,804
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,7822,972
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,4752,781
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,4742,780
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,1023,792
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,2243,246
Morden, MbCanada 5,6333,500
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,5252,812
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6893,535
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,1504,443
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9863,098
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,3023,295
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0595,008
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,4203,989
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6752,905
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,4872,788
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,4862,788
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1254,428
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1804,461
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,5862,850
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,4242,749
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,5123,425
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,2234,488
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7352,942
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,7023,543
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,3233,929
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2904,530
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7744,831
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0153,738
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,8864,901
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,5952,855
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2384,498
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,6864,155
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6113,487
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,0613,767
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,0633,767
Resolute, NtCanada 7,8864,900
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,8694,268
Roberval, QcCanada 4,7932,979
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3252,688
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,3233,929
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4192,746
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8234,861
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,0984,411
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6562,893
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2973,913
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,8313,002
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4713,400
Scott, SkCanada 6,4213,990
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9633,084
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3582,708
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,4482,764
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,6275,361
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,4553,390
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,4493,386
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9294,306
Smithers, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8493,013
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5552,830
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,2133,861
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,2203,865
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5682,838
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3544,570
Terrace, BcCanada 7,6674,764
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1195,045
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,1703,834
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1094,417
Thompson, MbCanada 6,1953,850
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,1853,222
Timmins, OnCanada 4,9553,079
Tofino, BcCanada 7,2704,518
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,3862,726
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,3972,733
Trenton, OnCanada 4,3932,730
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,7313,562
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6072,863
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9294,305
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,8212,996
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1014,413
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,6724,146
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,5954,098
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0934,408
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,1034,414
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,2633,270
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,3952,731
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9154,919
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2615,133
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,5492,827
Windsor, OnCanada 4,3542,706
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,6563,515
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,1403,815
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2532,643
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3814,587
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0153,738
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0213,741
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9543,700
SalCape Verde 5,0023,109
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5205,916
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9276,169
AbecheChad 9,6816,016
FayaChad 9,4645,881
MoundouChad 9,2105,723
N’DjamenaChad 9,0685,635
AntofagastaChile 3,2462,017
AricaChile 2,6811,666
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,7433,569
ChicoChile 5,8173,615
ChillanChile 4,7152,930
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,7482,950
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,6822,288
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,7203,554
Curico-General FreireChile 4,5282,814
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9221,816
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,7943,600
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,9034,290
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,9692,466
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 5,1693,212
ParronChile 4,4462,763
Puerto AysenChile 5,6953,539
Puerto MonttChile 5,2613,269
Punta ArenasChile 6,5244,054
QuinteroChile 4,3172,683
SantiagoChile 4,3612,710
SewellChile 4,4232,748
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,9623,084
ValdiviaChile 5,0823,158
Valdivia-PichoyChile 5,0543,140
VallenarChile 3,8562,396
ValparaisoChile 4,3092,678
AltaiChina 13,6218,464
BeijingChina 14,9379,282
ChangchunChina 14,3668,927
ChangduChina 15,6169,704
ChangshaChina 16,25110,099
ChengduChina 15,8799,867
ChongqingChina 16,0619,980
DuianChina 15,1209,396
ErlianChina 14,5399,034
GanzhouChina 16,50610,257
GuangzhouChina 16,80910,445
HaikouChina 17,15810,662
HailarChina 13,8768,623
HamiChina 14,3018,887
HetanChina 14,1858,815
JiuquanChina 14,7709,178
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,7738,559
KashiChina 13,7608,550
KunmingChina 16,44910,222
LanzhouChina 15,2929,503
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,4799,619
NanchangChina 16,19510,064
NanjingChina 15,7819,807
NanningChina 16,84110,465
PingbianChina 15,9099,886
QingdaoChina 15,3119,514
QiqiharChina 14,0188,711
RuoqiangChina 14,4578,984
ShanghaiChina 15,8129,825
ShantouChina 16,75910,414
ShenyangChina 14,6349,094
TaiyuanChina 15,2109,451
TaoyuanChina 16,47910,240
TengchongChina 16,27810,116
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9838,689
Xi’AnChina 15,5639,671
XichangChina 16,13210,024
YanjiChina 14,3598,923
YichangChina 15,9779,928
YinchuanChina 15,0729,366
YiningChina 13,6838,502
ZhengzhouChina 15,5319,651
ZhijiangChina 16,32810,146
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,244773
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,179733
AraucaColombia 393244
BarranquillaColombia 994617
Benito SalasColombia 913567
BogotáColombia 743462
Camilo DazaColombia 612380
El CaranoColombia 1,009627
Las GaviotasColombia 396246
MatecanaColombia 916569
PeralesColombia 857533
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6339
Rafael NunezColombia 1,034643
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,7421,083
Simon BolivarColombia 963598
VanguardiaColombia 696433
Vasquez CoboColombia 1,120696
YariguiesColombia 714444
MoroniComoros 12,3877,697
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9011,181
LimonCosta Rica 1,7771,104
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9701,224
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8891,174
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9555,565
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2275,734
SibenikCroatia 9,0485,622
SplitCroatia 9,0915,649
ZagrebCroatia 9,0565,628
CamagueyCuba 2,0851,295
CasablancaCuba 2,5201,566
HavanaCuba 2,5081,558
WillemstadCuraçao 751467
FamagustaCyprus 10,6796,636
LarnacaCyprus 10,6566,622
LimassolCyprus 10,6086,592
NicosiaCyprus 10,6216,600
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1145,664
ChebCzech Republic 8,8095,474
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2185,728
PragueCzech Republic 8,9425,557
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3256,416
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8276,107
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2765,764
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6746,633
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2206,351
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8695,512
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0335,613
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,6085,349
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6005,344
MarstalDenmark 8,7335,427
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8355,490
OdenseDenmark 8,7365,428
RandersDenmark 8,7255,422
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0085,597
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6515,376
TønderDenmark 8,6295,362
TylstrupDenmark 8,7305,425
TystofteDenmark 8,7895,462
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7905,462
VestervigDenmark 8,6265,360
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1127,527
Melville HallDominica 1,295805
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,606998
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,527949
AzuaDominican Republic 1,478919
BaniDominican Republic 1,442896
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,455904
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,480920
CabreraDominican Republic 1,582983
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,519944
CotuiDominican Republic 1,527949
DajabonDominican Republic 1,6221,008
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,486923
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,523946
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,472914
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,588987
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,475916
HigueyDominican Republic 1,451902
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,529950
ImbertDominican Republic 1,6091,000
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,542958
JimaniDominican Republic 1,493928
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,433890
La VegaDominican Republic 1,547961
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,446899
LuperonDominican Republic 1,6311,014
MichesDominican Republic 1,497930
MocaDominican Republic 1,567974
MoncionDominican Republic 1,587986
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6501,026
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,489925
NaguaDominican Republic 1,552964
NeybaDominican Republic 1,492927
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,457905
PimentelDominican Republic 1,535954
PoloDominican Republic 1,447899
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,608999
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,536954
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,585985
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,553965
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,437893
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,509938
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,563971
SamanaDominican Republic 1,525948
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,456905
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,567974
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,474916
San JuanDominican Republic 1,522946
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,432890
SanchezDominican Republic 1,529950
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,579981
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,599993
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,450901
TamayoDominican Republic 1,478919
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,482921
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,531952
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,6281,012
YamasaDominican Republic 1,490926
YasicaDominican Republic 1,594991
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,7943,601
CanarEcuador 1,561970
GuayaquilEcuador 1,6241,009
IzobambaEcuador 1,395867
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,456905
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 1,6841,047
MilagroEcuador 1,594991
OtavaloEcuador 1,336830
PichilingueEcuador 1,523946
PortoviejoEcuador 1,6181,005
PuyoEcuador 1,404872
QuitoEcuador 1,378856
RumipambaEcuador 1,435892
San GabrielEcuador 1,273791
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3896,456
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6516,618
AswanEgypt 10,7956,708
AsyutEgypt 10,5626,563
BahariyaEgypt 10,3356,422
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5356,546
CairoEgypt 10,5466,554
DabaaEgypt 10,2506,369
DakhlaEgypt 10,3856,454
El ArishEgypt 10,7566,684
El TorEgypt 10,7966,709
FarafraEgypt 10,2656,379
HelwanEgypt 10,5456,553
HurguadaEgypt 10,8236,726
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6166,597
KhargaEgypt 10,5426,551
KosseirEgypt 10,8976,771
LuxorEgypt 10,7536,682
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1306,295
MinyaEgypt 10,5176,535
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6026,588
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8766,758
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8736,756
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6806,637
SalloumEgypt 9,9356,174
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9926,209
SohagEgypt 10,6376,610
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8266,728
TahrirEgypt 10,4696,506
TantaEgypt 10,4956,522
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6021,617
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5331,574
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5941,612
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5421,580
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,4495,251
AsmaraEritrea 11,5887,201
AssabEritrea 12,0357,479
MassawaEritrea 11,6387,232
TallinEstonia 9,5915,960
TartuEstonia 9,7096,033
VilsandiEstonia 9,4385,865
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6887,263
GonderEthiopia 11,4817,134
NegeleEthiopia 11,8277,350
StanleyFalkland Islands 6,4374,000
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9704,953
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9304,928
Laucala BayFiji 12,7407,917
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8477,983
NandiFiji 12,8477,983
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4327,725
HelsinkiFinland 9,5845,956
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6025,967
JoensuuFinland 9,8176,100
JokioinenFinland 9,5185,915
JyvskylFinland 9,6205,978
KajaaniFinland 9,6966,025
KuopioFinland 9,7156,037
KuusamoFinland 9,7406,053
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7686,070
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,3245,794
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4575,877
OuluFinland 9,5785,952
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6095,971
TampereFinland 9,5285,921
TurkuFinland 9,4535,874
VaasaFinland 9,4165,851
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,4595,257
BiarritzFrance 7,6524,755
BordeauxFrance 7,7524,817
BrestFrance 7,5804,711
CaenFrance 7,8814,898
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9814,960
DijonFrance 8,2415,121
GourdonFrance 7,9104,915
GrenobleFrance 8,2555,130
Le MansFrance 7,8964,906
LilleFrance 8,1645,073
LyonFrance 8,2035,097
MarseilleFrance 8,1885,088
MontpellierFrance 8,0905,027
NancyFrance 8,3495,188
NantesFrance 7,7434,812
NiceFrance 8,3505,189
ParisFrance 8,0715,015
PerpignanFrance 7,9884,964
StrasbourgFrance 8,4495,250
ToulonFrance 8,2395,120
ToulouseFrance 7,8864,900
CayenneFrench Guiana 1,6781,043
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 1,509938
RochambeauFrench Guiana 1,6781,043
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 1,7501,087
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,491926
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1075,038
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5745,949
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5745,949
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4695,263
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9834,961
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8305,487
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4415,867
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,9889,314
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,7478,543
BitamGabon 8,7665,447
CocobeachGabon 8,5695,325
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,0375,616
LambarnGabon 8,6585,380
LastourvilleGabon 8,9345,552
LibrevilleGabon 8,5555,316
MakokouGabon 8,9355,553
MayumbaGabon 8,7375,429
MitzicGabon 8,7865,459
MkamboGabon 9,0495,623
MoandaGabon 9,0065,597
MouilaGabon 8,7585,442
Port-GentilGabon 8,4945,278
TchibanGabon 8,7705,450
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,5581,590
BanjulGambia 5,6413,506
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0616,873
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4147,093
BerlinGermany 8,8915,525
BrockenGermany 8,7025,408
CologneGermany 8,4405,244
DresdenGermany 8,9145,539
ErfurtGermany 8,7185,417
EssenGermany 8,4475,249
FichtelbergGermany 8,8525,501
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5445,310
GeisenheimGermany 8,4935,278
GorlitzGermany 8,9975,591
HamburgGermany 8,6845,396
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,6835,396
HannoverGermany 8,6475,373
HelgolandGermany 8,5555,316
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,6895,400
KarlsruheGermany 8,5115,289
KasselGermany 8,6165,354
KonstanzGermany 8,5535,315
LeipzigGermany 8,8215,482
LindenbergGermany 8,9455,559
MagdeburgGermany 8,7725,451
MunichGermany 8,7545,440
MünsterGermany 8,5005,282
NeustrelitzGermany 8,8845,520
NurembergGermany 8,7125,414
NurnbergGermany 8,7095,412
PotsdamGermany 8,8755,515
RostockGermany 8,8265,484
SchleswigGermany 8,6675,386
StuttgartGermany 8,5655,322
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3985,218
ZugspitzeGermany 8,6845,396
AccraGhana 7,4474,627
KumasiGhana 7,2814,525
TamaleGhana 7,3474,565
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1554,446
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8876,144
AthensGreece 9,7296,046
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7356,049
ChiosGreece 9,9386,176
CorfuGreece 9,3905,835
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5105,910
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,8906,146
IoanninaGreece 9,4675,883
KalamataGreece 9,5905,959
KerkiraGreece 9,3905,835
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6866,019
LamiaGreece 9,6115,973
LarissaGreece 9,6045,968
LemnosGreece 9,8276,106
LimnosGreece 9,8416,115
MethoniGreece 9,5645,943
MilosGreece 9,8096,095
MitiliniGreece 9,9686,194
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9636,191
NaxosGreece 9,8876,144
PatrasGreece 9,5565,938
RhodesGreece 10,1356,298
SamosGreece 10,0146,223
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7876,082
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7926,085
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6435,992
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6205,978
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,4855,894
AasiaatGreenland 7,1014,413
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0684,392
AputiteqGreenland 7,4014,599
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,4315,239
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4434,004
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9024,289
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,1764,459
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,9004,909
JakobshavnGreenland 7,1764,459
JulianehbGreenland 6,3873,969
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,9464,316
Kap TobinGreenland 7,8944,906
NanortalikGreenland 6,3493,945
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,4474,006
NordGreenland 8,8015,469
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,6334,122
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,8884,902
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3953,974
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,9494,318
UpernavikGreenland 7,5114,667
UummannaqGreenland 7,3184,547
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,353841
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,352840
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7091,683
BokeGuinea 5,8213,617
ConakryGuinea 5,9503,697
FaranahGuinea 6,2643,893
KankanGuinea 6,4233,991
KindiaGuinea 6,0323,749
KissidougouGuinea 6,3383,938
LabeGuinea 6,0963,788
MacentaGuinea 6,4033,979
MamouGuinea 6,1183,802
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5404,064
SiguiriGuinea 6,4384,001
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,7403,567
GeorgetownGuyana 1,042648
TimehriGuyana 1,028639
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,515942
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,5435,930
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,8266,106
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6756,012
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,9646,192
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6307,227
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6826,017
CatacamasHonduras 2,2641,407
CholutecaHonduras 2,3181,440
La CeibaHonduras 2,3951,488
La MesaHonduras 2,4851,544
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0771,290
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5401,579
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,3541,463
TelaHonduras 2,4531,525
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 16,90610,506
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 16,90710,506
BudapestHungary 9,2865,771
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,3005,779
DebrecenHungary 9,4815,892
KeszthelyHungary 9,1535,688
MiskolcHungary 9,4135,849
PecsHungary 9,2315,736
SzegedHungary 9,3745,825
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1085,660
AkureyriIceland 7,6924,780
DalatangiIceland 7,8394,871
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,7184,796
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,5694,704
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,8204,859
ReykhólarIceland 7,5274,677
ReykjavíkIceland 7,4444,626
StykkisholmurIceland 7,4824,649
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,4564,633
AgraIndia 14,8199,209
AhmedabadIndia 14,6399,097
AkolaIndia 15,1639,423
AllahabadIndia 15,2239,460
AmritsarIndia 14,2678,866
BangaloreIndia 15,6409,719
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,2129,453
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9229,894
BikanerIndia 14,3928,943
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8909,874
CherrapunjiIndia 15,9169,890
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,9169,890
DaltonganjIndia 15,5029,633
DarbhangaIndia 15,4659,610
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,8819,869
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,8859,871
DumkaIndia 15,7139,764
DwarkaIndia 14,3618,924
GoaIndia 15,1539,416
GuwahatiIndia 15,8309,837
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4849,622
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9339,280
JagdalpurIndia 15,6959,753
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,9299,899
KotaIndia 14,7839,186
KozhikodeIndia 15,5419,658
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2728,869
LudhianaIndia 14,4008,948
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3779,555
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,7719,179
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8869,250
MusulipatnamIndia 15,8009,818
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3119,514
New DelhiIndia 14,6569,107
PambanIndia 15,9729,925
PuneIndia 15,0019,322
SagarIndia 15,1059,386
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0908,756
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7749,802
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7749,802
VeravalIndia 14,5559,045
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8939,876
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 18,26611,351
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 19,32912,011
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 19,38512,046
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,69511,617
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 18,43411,455
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,56710,916
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 18,17311,293
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,92210,516
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,57211,541
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,30211,994
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,89410,498
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 19,35912,030
AbadanIran 12,1087,524
ArakIran 12,1057,522
BabolsarIran 12,2347,602
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9718,060
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9407,419
Bandar LengehIran 12,8577,990
BirjandIran 12,9578,052
BushehrIran 12,3937,701
ChahbaharIran 13,4458,355
DezfulIran 12,0547,490
EsfahanIran 12,3347,664
IranshahrIran 13,3648,305
KermanIran 12,8928,011
KermanshahIran 11,8667,374
Khoram AbadIran 11,9997,456
MashhadIran 12,8167,964
OroomiehIran 11,5697,189
RamsarIran 12,0637,496
RashtIran 11,9607,432
SemnanIran 12,3487,673
ShahroudIran 12,4357,727
ShirazIran 12,5347,788
TabrizIran 11,6557,243
TeheranIran 12,1697,562
YazdIran 12,5847,820
ZahedanIran 13,2708,246
ZanjanIran 11,8917,389
BaghdadIraq 11,6497,239
BasraIraq 12,0587,493
BelmulletIreland 7,4434,625
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5224,674
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4814,649
ClonesIreland 7,6094,729
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,5334,681
CorkIreland 7,4354,620
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4334,619
DublinIreland 7,6374,746
KilkennyIreland 7,5384,684
Malin HeadIreland 7,6504,754
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5904,717
ShannonIreland 7,4414,624
ValentiaIreland 7,3254,552
EilatIsrael 10,8936,769
HaifaIsrael 10,8266,728
JerusalemIsrael 10,8676,753
Tel AvivIsrael 10,8356,733
AlbengaItaly 8,4285,237
AlgheroItaly 8,4055,223
AmendolaItaly 9,0315,612
AnconaItaly 8,8565,503
ArezzoItaly 8,7205,419
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1195,666
BergamoItaly 8,5695,325
BolognaItaly 8,6845,396
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,7015,407
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0455,621
BrindisiItaly 9,2195,729
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4585,256
CameriItaly 8,4885,274
CampobassoItaly 8,9435,557
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5195,294
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4965,279
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4115,226
Cape MeleItaly 8,4305,239
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,9935,589
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9745,576
CerviaItaly 8,7615,444
CiampinoItaly 8,7725,451
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6345,365
Cisa PassItaly 8,5755,329
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7115,413
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,7645,446
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9805,580
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1485,685
DecimomannuItaly 8,4515,251
DobbiacoItaly 8,7725,451
FalconaraItaly 8,8435,495
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6715,388
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0175,603
FonniItaly 8,4815,270
FrontoneItaly 8,7925,463
FrosinoneItaly 8,8305,487
GelaItaly 8,8995,530
GenoaItaly 8,4885,275
GhediItaly 8,6125,351
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1335,675
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8935,526
GrossetoItaly 8,6525,376
GrottaglieItaly 9,1735,700
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,5035,284
GuidoniaItaly 8,7855,459
IstranaItaly 8,7565,441
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7535,439
LatinaItaly 8,7975,467
LatronicoItaly 9,0565,627
LecceItaly 9,2365,739
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5985,343
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1305,673
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0165,603
MilanItaly 8,5345,303
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4935,278
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,6585,380
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,9115,537
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5105,288
PadovaItaly 8,7365,429
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6765,392
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8215,481
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8025,470
PantelleriaItaly 8,6985,405
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6095,350
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4945,278
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7725,451
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9065,534
PiacenzaItaly 8,5645,322
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6055,347
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7625,445
Ponza IslandItaly 8,7995,468
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0385,617
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,7605,443
PrizziItaly 8,8305,487
RadicofaniItaly 8,7105,413
Resia PassItaly 8,6445,371
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7855,459
RivoltoItaly 8,8305,487
Rolle PassItaly 8,7355,428
RomeItaly 8,7655,447
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,7435,433
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8625,507
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,3965,218
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0505,624
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2555,751
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5765,329
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,4295,238
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0895,648
SigonellaItaly 8,9615,568
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1605,692
TarvisioItaly 8,8745,515
TermoliItaly 8,9725,575
TorinoItaly 8,4095,225
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4055,223
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7485,436
TrevicoItaly 8,9905,587
TrevisoItaly 8,7615,444
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8835,520
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4045,222
UdineItaly 8,8455,496
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8105,475
VeniceItaly 8,7735,452
VeronaItaly 8,6585,380
VicenzaItaly 8,7115,413
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7425,432
ViterboItaly 8,7315,426
VolterraItaly 8,6405,369